MX23RW : Monday, May 27 02:41:06| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Gallagher Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Northampton Saints18120655545374591560
2Bath Rugby18110751141368531560
3Sale Sharks1812064103845550556
4Saracens18110752238771521956
5Bristol Bears18110759144780602054
6Harlequins189094865207169251
7Exeter Chiefs18100851243772611150
8Leicester Tigers189094354085550545
9Gloucester Rugby1850134005955483-2932
10Newcastle Falcons1800182536312992-635

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Northampton Saints980135118040
2Sale Sharks980124015637
3Exeter Chiefs970232417436
4Bath Rugby970225817235
5Saracens960328418331
6Harlequins960326823431
7Leicester Tigers950425317528
8Bristol Bears950433823425
9Gloucester Rugby930623527117
10Newcastle Falcons90091142314

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Bristol Bears960325321329
2Saracens950423820425
3Bath Rugby940525324125
4Northampton Saints940520427320
5Harlequins930621828620
6Sale Sharks940517022819
7Leicester Tigers940518223317
8Gloucester Rugby920716532415
9Exeter Chiefs930618826314
10Newcastle Falcons90091394001
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!