MX23RW : Sunday, June 23 23:11:55| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Belgian Pro League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
Championship Round
1CharleroiCharleroi 621041300735103752-1545
2KortrijkKortrijk 610246111342132967-3831
RRWD MolenbeekRWDM 610245111442133976-3730
REupenEupen 611143003151142966-3728
Championship Round
CClub BruggeBrugge 103201234109373083354850
2Union SGUnion SG 10212962128642480433749
3Anderlecht 10401830234942470422846
4Genk 103115510431241559481137
5Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge 10122762216734357471037
6Royal AntwerpAntwerp 10104591042920862451732
Conference League Play-off Group
1GentGent 1040113540114580280483248
2MechelenMechelen 103021311212775145952739
3Sint-Truiden 1022187122683434961-1233
4Leuven 1030297131354334659-1330
5Westerlo 100326112031192355974-1524
6Standard Liege 1003221002310170554568-2322
 
Regular Season
1Union SGUnion SG 301131341610412915217263313270
2Anderlecht 30113130137622817189358302863
3Royal AntwerpAntwerp 30951341055521171410655272852
CClub BruggeBrugge 3086135146362715149762293351
5Genk 30663281765423141211751312047
6GentGent 30762341855519201211753381547
7Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge 30825271863617161451144341047
8MechelenMechelen 3074422126271722136113934545
9Sint-Truiden 30843181426717321010103546-1140
10Standard Liege 3065418122581529810123341-834
11Westerlo 305282127276212779144254-1230
12Leuven 305461915249153278153447-1329
13CharleroiCharleroi 306452023141062578152648-2229
REupenEupen 304291528311193073202458-3424
15KortrijkKortrijk 304381324231093366182257-3524
RRWD MolenbeekRWDM 3036615282211163958173167-3623

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Anderlecht20153238162248
2Union SG20134343222143
3Brugge20118147173041
4Gent20116347232439
5Sint-Truiden2010642621536
6Antwerp20105539192035
7Mechelen20104635231234
8Genk2197533231034
9Cercle Brugge2094734241031
10Charleroi188552424029
11Leuven208482822628
12Standard Liege196852017326
13Westerlo2055102738-1120
14Eupen1853101931-1218
15Kortrijk1853101730-1318
16RWDM184681933-1418

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Union SG20125337211641
2Gent2110563425935
3Brugge20104636181834
4Anderlecht207853226629
5Cercle Brugge208572323029
6Mechelen208392429-527
7Genk207582626026
8Antwerp206592326-323
9Sint-Truiden203892340-1717
10Westerlo193792736-916
11Charleroi1844101328-1516
12Leuven2037101837-1916
13Standard Liege2027112546-2113
14Kortrijk1834111237-2513
15RWDM1833122043-2312
16Eupen1831141035-2510
rhs 2.0
Euro 2024 fixtures header
Monday, June 24
 
8pm
 
8pm
Tuesday, June 25
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Wednesday, June 26
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Saturday, June 29
Sunday, June 30
Monday, July 1
Tuesday, July 2
Friday, July 5
Saturday, July 6
Tuesday, July 9
Wednesday, July 10
Sunday, July 14


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!