MX23RW : Thursday, June 20 12:18:07| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Wigan Warriors13110236716463273622
2St Helens13100339612472225020
3Hull Kingston Rovers14100437018969343520
4Warrington Wolves1490533419555361918
5Salford Red Devils149052752704448-418
6Catalans Dragons148062602064235716
7Leeds Rhinos147072562604344-114
8Huddersfield Giants136072682824949012
9Leigh Leopards135172542084437711
10Castleford Tigers1431102264164071-317
11Hull FC1420121804503278-464
12London Broncos1410131405622799-722

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Hull Kingston Rovers87012369014
2St Helens76012105212
3Catalans Dragons86021687612
4Warrington Wolves850318212210
5Salford Red Devils750214411810
6Leeds Rhinos74031581208
7Wigan Warriors330096386
8Castleford Tigers83051362246
9Leigh Leopards62131341205
10Hull FC6204841844
11Huddersfield Giants6105681522
12London Broncos8107903242

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Wigan Warriors1080227112616
2Huddersfield Giants750220013010
3St Helens6402186728
4Warrington Wolves6402152738
5Salford Red Devils74031311528
6Hull Kingston Rovers6303134996
7Leigh Leopards7304120886
8Leeds Rhinos7304981406
9Catalans Dragons6204921304
10Castleford Tigers6015901921
11Hull FC8008962660
12London Broncos6006502380
rhs 2.0
Euro 2024 fixtures header
Thursday, June 20
 
2pm
 
8pm
Group Stage
Spain
vs.
Italy
Friday, June 21
 
2pm
 
5pm
Saturday, June 22
 
5pm
 
8pm
Sunday, June 23
 
8pm
 
8pm
Monday, June 24
 
8pm
 
8pm
Tuesday, June 25
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Wednesday, June 26
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Saturday, June 29
Sunday, June 30
Monday, July 1
Tuesday, July 2
Friday, July 5
Saturday, July 6
Tuesday, July 9
Wednesday, July 10
Sunday, July 14


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!