MX23RW : Tuesday, May 21 14:31:48| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Wigan Warriors1080231213254223216
2Warrington Wolves1180328614347281916
3Catalans Dragons1180324415240271316
4St Helens1070327610251183314
5Hull Kingston Rovers1170426216950302014
6Salford Red Devils117042102263340-714
7Leeds Rhinos116052041983433112
8Huddersfield Giants105052282164238410
9Leigh Leopards10316228184413387
10Castleford Tigers112181843523360-275
11Hull FC1110101223862267-452
12London Broncos1110101164122273-512

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Catalans Dragons66001585012
2Hull Kingston Rovers65011928410
3Warrington Wolves65011507810
4St Helens5401142368
5Salford Red Devils5401104888
6Wigan Warriors330096386
7Leeds Rhinos63031261166
8Leigh Leopards62131341205
9Castleford Tigers6204981924
10Hull FC5104661742
11London Broncos6105702082
12Huddersfield Giants4004341180

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Wigan Warriors75022169410
2Huddersfield Giants65011949810
3St Helens5302134666
4Warrington Wolves5302136656
5Leeds Rhinos530278826
6Salford Red Devils63031061386
7Hull Kingston Rovers520370854
8Catalans Dragons5203861024
9Leigh Leopards410394642
10Castleford Tigers5014861601
11Hull FC6006562120
12London Broncos5005462040
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!