MX23RW : Monday, May 27 02:48:49| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Danish Superliga Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
Championship Round
1FC MidtjyllandMidtjylland 1022112112127943362431963
2Brondby 10212782219743360352562
3Copenhagen 102128721211842464382659
4Nordsjaelland 103201783118563160342658
5AarhusAarhus 101136911310162264246-444
6SilkeborgSilkeborg 10113581226102353950-1136
Relegation Round
1RandersRanders 10320126212665324149-841
2Viborg FFViborg 1031185212665233848-1040
3Vejle 1031185212555233236-436
4Lyngby BoldklubLyngby Boldklub 10230741135103433953-1436
5OdenseOdense 1010458122782263748-1132
6Hvidovre 1011347122692352761-3420
 
Regular Season
1FC MidtjyllandMidtjylland 228212277132116153443232048
2Brondby 2272223107312110145344202447
3Copenhagen 227132297222314143545232245
4Nordsjaelland 226412094341512107535211437
5AarhusAarhus 2253314144611279942621536
6SilkeborgSilkeborg 225241512317132083112832-427
7OdenseOdense 22038822632171066102532-724
8Lyngby BoldklubLyngby Boldklub 22443191621882365112739-1223
9Viborg FFViborg 22533171412872365112437-1323
10RandersRanders 22344101624513215892337-1423
11Vejle 22335111114681547111926-719
12Hvidovre 2202982723691825151745-2811

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Midtjylland16104234181634
2Nordsjaelland1696137172033
3Brondby1693430181230
4Copenhagen1692530161429
5Viborg168442519628
6Lyngby Boldklub166732620625
7Randers166642222024
8Vejle166461916322
9Aarhus166462023-322
10Silkeborg166372020021
11Odense1613121330-176
12Hvidovre1613121234-226

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Brondby1695230171332
2Copenhagen1693434221230
3Midtjylland169252825329
4Odense167542418626
5Nordsjaelland167452317625
6Aarhus165742223-122
7Randers164571927-817
8Silkeborg164391930-1115
9Vejle163581320-714
10Hvidovre163581527-1214
11Viborg1633101329-1612
12Lyngby Boldklub1632111333-2011
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!