MX23RW : Sunday, June 23 19:28:41| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Norwegian Eliteserien Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Bodo/GlimtBodo/Glimt 123301045011548312581727
2SK BrannBrann 135021173301168322213927
3Fredrikstad 12221754211366422011922
4MoldeMolde 1232215113111056332516921
5Viking FKViking FK 1132197221965421813519
6StromsgodsetStromsgodset 11221643038115241415-117
7KFUM OsloKFUM 11042611320943621515015
8RosenborgRosenborg 11312881137104251518-314
9KristiansundKristiansund 122311091147113451720-313
10FK HaugesundHaugesund 1120448212674161015-513
11Lillestrom 110143144021054161319-613
12Odd 12123814222483451222-1013
13HamKam 12113461331092461415-110
14Tromso ILTromso 113041312013173171419-510
15Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 1110431321311123171425-1110
16SandefjordSandefjord 11202760348132361519-49

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Brann7502117415
2Bodo/Glimt6330104612
3Molde73221511411
4Viking FK632197211
5Rosenborg631288010
6Kristiansund623110919
7Tromso7304131219
8Fredrikstad52217528
9Stromsgodset52216428
10Sandefjord42027616
11Haugesund620448-46
12Odd6123814-65
13HamKam511346-24
14KFUM6042611-54
15Sarpsborg5104313-103
16Lillestrom5014314-111

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Bodo/Glimt65011541115
2Fredrikstad7421136714
3Brann6330116512
4Lillestrom6402105512
5KFUM532094511
6Molde5311105510
7Stromsgodset6303811-39
8Viking FK52219638
9Odd622248-48
10Sarpsborg62131112-17
11Haugesund521267-17
12HamKam713310916
13Rosenborg5113710-34
14Kristiansund6114711-44
15Sandefjord7034813-53
16Tromso401317-61
rhs 2.0
Euro 2024 fixtures header
Monday, June 24
 
8pm
 
8pm
Tuesday, June 25
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Wednesday, June 26
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Saturday, June 29
Sunday, June 30
Monday, July 1
Tuesday, July 2
Friday, July 5
Saturday, July 6
Tuesday, July 9
Wednesday, July 10
Sunday, July 14


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!