MX23RW : Monday, May 27 03:10:29| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Swiss Super League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
Championship Round
1Young Boys 38152250138652621238776344277
2LuganoLugano 3810363122102736292051367511665
3Servette 3811443420766252318101059431664
4FC Zurich 389732618757272316121053411260
5St GallenSt Gallen 38114440255592026169136051957
6FC WinterthurWinterthur 38946303046930411310156071-1149
Relegation Round
1Luzern 389552520451022331310154753-649
2Basel 38766242164921311310154552-749
3Yverdon Sport 381243372714141344138175071-2147
4Lausanne SportLausanne 387752520451023331112154853-545
5Grasshopper ZurichGrasshopper 38838282125121328108204149-838
6Stade Lausanne-OuchySLO 38361019404213213778234077-3729
 
Regular Season
1Young Boys 33132144116652321198667323565
2LuganoLugano 33934271792634271851061441759
3Servette 33104332186552120169853381557
4St GallenSt Gallen 33113338223581522148115344950
5FC WinterthurWinterthur 33944282446627321310105556-149
6FC Zurich 3377222145572221121294435948
7Luzern 3394423173491829128134146-544
8Lausanne SportLausanne 33754251835918301010134348-540
9Basel 3364621205392031117154151-1040
10Yverdon Sport 331043312513121239117154364-2140
11Grasshopper ZurichGrasshopper 3363723182312122786193545-1030
12Stade Lausanne-OuchySLO 3326916353211173158203366-3323

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Young Boys19152250133747
2Yverdon Sport19124337271040
3St Gallen19114440251537
4Servette19114434201437
5FC Zurich199732618834
6Lugano1910363122933
7Luzern199552520532
8Winterthur199463030031
9Lausanne197752520528
10Grasshopper198382821727
11Basel197662421327
12SLO1936101940-2115

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Lugano1910273629732
2Young Boys198652621530
3Servette197662523227
4FC Zurich197572723426
5Basel196492131-1022
6St Gallen195592026-620
7Winterthur194693041-1118
8Lausanne1945102333-1017
9Luzern1945102233-1117
10SLO1942132137-1614
11Grasshopper1925121328-1511
12Yverdon Sport1914141344-317
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!