MX23RW : Monday, May 27 03:18:24| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Czech Liga Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
Championship Round
1Sparta Prague 5120322009232082305287
2Slavia PragueSlavia Prague 53001201102141076245285
3Viktoria PlzenPlzen 5210830111422176403670
4Banik OstravaBanik Ostrava 510161012281135648849
5Mlada Boleslav 500206102171045159-847
6FC SlovackoSlovacko 5002361023101044556-1144
Relegation Round
1FK Baumit JablonecJablonec 530072020333204550-541
2Pardubice 530092101134013947-840
3Bohemians 1905 501225101331133448-1439
4MFK Karvina 511032102582123862-2432
5Ceske Budejovice 511043012351224170-2929
6FC Fastav ZlinZlin 501123012250234069-2927
 
Regular Season
1Sparta Prague 301320391111223115244270264476
2Slavia PragueSlavia Prague 301221361210412611226262233972
3Viktoria PlzenPlzen 30102336169333117195667333462
4Banik OstravaBanik Ostrava 3055524168162423136114839945
5Mlada Boleslav 3082529224652124128105046444
6FC SlovackoSlovacko 3064523185461622118113940-141
7Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec 30933301817716281010104646040
8Sigma OlomoucOlomouc 3064520214382024107134045-537
9Hradec Kralove 307442317267921910113238-637
10Teplice 305731511429162999123140-936
11Bohemians 1905 3055513153661625811112940-1135
12FK Baumit JablonecJablonec 3047421212581424612123545-1030
13Pardubice 302581217528172577162942-1328
14MFK Karvina 304381726249132667173052-2225
15FC Fastav ZlinZlin 30465243014101231510153661-2525
16Ceske Budejovice 3062722230411123966183462-2824

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Slavia Prague18152148123647
2Sparta Prague18144042132946
3Plzen18123344192539
4Hradec Kralove1794428181031
5Slovan Liberec1693431201130
6Jablonec187742823528
7Mlada Boleslav178272928126
8Teplice176741712525
9Ceske Budejovice177372626024
10Banik Ostrava1765630171323
11Slovacko176472624222
12Olomouc166462124-322
13Bohemians 1905185671520-521
14Pardubice185582119220
15Zlin174762633-719
16MFK Karvina175482028-819

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Sparta Prague17132240172341
2Slavia Prague17115128121638
3Plzen1794432211131
4Banik Ostrava188282631-526
5Slovacko186481932-1322
6Mlada Boleslav185672231-921
7Pardubice176291828-1020
8Hradec Kralove174671322-918
9Bohemians 1905174671928-918
10Teplice1752101832-1417
11Olomouc164392127-615
12Jablonec172781727-1013
13MFK Karvina1834111834-1613
14Slovan Liberec161781630-1410
15Zlin1815121436-228
16Ceske Budejovice1805131544-295
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!