MX23RW : Sunday, May 26 23:23:48| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

J1 League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Machida Zelvia 16512167611115112327121535
2Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers 165201265041511102427171032
3Vissel KobeVissel Kobe 1631411861113492524121229
4Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka 16511105333568441511428
5Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus 163248115021168261917226
6Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa 1651214722412157362622424
7Cerezo OsakaCerezo 1634112113231076642218424
8Sanfrecce HiroshimaHiroshima 1532214926012658226151123
9FC Tokyo 16333131232213136552625123
10Kashiwa ReysolReysol 1533299241885731717022
11Avispa Fukuoka 16252811322765741517-222
12Tokyo Verdy 16161111133210124932123-221
13Jubilo Iwata 1631481022414145382224-218
14Yokohama F MarinosYokohama 131315432313144541818017
15Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki 163231491349154572324-117
16Albirex Niigata 1623411142148114481925-616
17Sagan Tosu 1531414121157154292127-614
18Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare 16223101113512193582230-814
19Consadole SapporoConsadole 162259140344172591331-1811
20Kyoto Sanga 1600752024371024101230-1810

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Kashima Antlers7520126617
2Machida Zelvia8512167916
3Urawa8512147716
4Gamba Osaka7511105516
5Cerezo83411211113
6FC Tokyo93331312112
7Reysol833299012
8Hiroshima7322149511
9Kawasaki8323149511
10Nagoya Grampus9324811-311
11Avispa Fukuoka9252811-311
12Vissel Kobe8314118310
13Sagan Tosu83141412210
14Jubilo Iwata8314810-210
15Tokyo Verdy8161111109
16Albirex Niigata92341114-39
17Shonan Bellmare72231011-18
18Consadole9225914-58
19Yokohama51315416
20Kyoto Sanga7007520-150

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Vissel Kobe8611134919
2Machida Zelvia8611115619
3Nagoya Grampus7502116515
4Kashima Antlers95041511415
5Hiroshima8260126612
6Gamba Osaka933356-112
7Tokyo Verdy83321012-212
8Cerezo8323107311
9Avispa Fukuoka732276111
10FC Tokyo73221313011
11Yokohama83231314-111
12Reysol724188010
13Kyoto Sanga9243710-310
14Jubilo Iwata8224141408
15Urawa82241215-38
16Albirex Niigata7214811-37
17Kawasaki8134915-66
18Shonan Bellmare91351219-76
19Sagan Tosu7115715-84
20Consadole7034417-133
rhs 2.0
Today's games header


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!