MX23RW : Friday, June 21 01:49:40| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Serie B Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
CParma 3811713417106332182113466353176
3VeneziaVenezia 381333412584728212171069462370
4Cremonese 389552615105424171910950321867
5CatanzaroCatanzaro 3894634288562522179125950960
6Palermo 38847332777529261511126253956
7Sampdoria 3874825259552825169135350355
8Brescia 38784241757720231215114440451
9Cosenza CalcioCosenza 38577292567618171114134742547
10SudtirolSudtirol 38757232156823271211154648-247
11Modena 386671921411422261017114147-647
12Reggiana 383115162476622211017113845-747
13Pisa 38685302755921271113145154-346
14Cittadella 38766252247815251113144047-746
15SpeziaSpezia 3868518173971832917123649-1344
RTernana 385771616631027341110174350-743
RAscoliAscoli 3858619164691926914153842-441
18BariBari 3869421192891730817133849-1141
RFeralpiSaloFeralpiSalo 38351125345410193189214465-2133
RLecco 38421319342611164068243574-3926

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Venezia20143343261745
2Como19125232191341
3Parma19117134171740
4Cremonese21106530161436
5Catanzaro2110564032835
6Palermo219483528731
7Bari2061042220228
8Cittadella197662522327
9Pisa196853027326
10Sudtirol197572321226
11Spezia196851817126
12Sampdoria197482525025
13Modena196671921-224
14Ascoli195861916323
15Cosenza195772925422
16Ternana205781619-322
17Reggiana1931151624-820
18FeralpiSalo1935112534-914
19Lecco1942131934-1514

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Parma19106332181436
2Cremonese2010642619736
3Venezia219572921832
4Como199552621532
5Sampdoria209562827132
6Catanzaro208572626029
7Palermo207763028228
8Reggiana197662221127
9Cosenza196761817125
10Modena1941142226-423
11Ternana2064102835-722
12Sudtirol195682327-421
13Pisa195592127-620
14Cittadella194781525-1019
15FeralpiSalo1954101931-1219
16Ascoli194691926-718
17Spezia193971832-1418
18Bari203892030-1017
19Lecco1926111640-2412
rhs 2.0
Euro 2024 fixtures header
Friday, June 21
 
2pm
 
5pm
Saturday, June 22
 
5pm
 
8pm
Sunday, June 23
 
8pm
 
8pm
Monday, June 24
 
8pm
 
8pm
Tuesday, June 25
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Wednesday, June 26
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Saturday, June 29
Sunday, June 30
Monday, July 1
Tuesday, July 2
Friday, July 5
Saturday, July 6
Tuesday, July 9
Wednesday, July 10
Sunday, July 14


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!